Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CROFT DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 9UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£117,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,000
+46.8%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+6.4%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 29 August 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 9UL
← Back to All Properties