Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 229, HIGH STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 1UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£16,250
Last Sold Price
9 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£16,250
+54.8%
Sold on 9 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 20 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 1UR
← Back to All Properties