Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CYGNET WALK, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 9LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+46.7%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+34.3%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500
+15.3%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+46.9%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 9LY
← Back to All Properties