Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, UPPER BROW ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 4UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£10,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,999
+155.3%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 5 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 4UP
← Back to All Properties