Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CROUCH AVENUE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
-4.4%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950
+385.6%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£269,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 8 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 6BP
← Back to All Properties