Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SHEPPARD COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.0%
Price Change
-£70,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-26.0%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,450
Sold on 12 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5JF
← Back to All Properties