FLAT 3, 10, CAVENDISH PLACE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 3EJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,950
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£126,950+10.4%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1