Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PARTRIDGE CHASE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+31.7%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+51.9%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 12 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XF
← Back to All Properties