Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KELLY CLOSE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+20.8%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
+55.2%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+24.7%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+15.0%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 21 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8RL
← Back to All Properties