Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, GODSTONE ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+10.2%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+86.2%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 10 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6RB
← Back to All Properties