47, GRASSMERE AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 3DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+66.7%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+43.5%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,750
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1