Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, LION LANE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.5%
Price Change
+£226,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+166.5%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£226,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1JL
← Back to All Properties