2A, COTE ROAD, BAMPTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX18 2DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+14.9%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+305.2%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+3.6%
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 8 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1