Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 121, MONICA WILLS HOUSE, CROMWELL STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+2.2%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3NJ
← Back to All Properties