Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, STANFORD STREET, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 2DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 9 February 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+7.8%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+12.1%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+89.6%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2DD
← Back to All Properties