Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MASONFIELD CRESCENT, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£166,000
+12.2%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+59.6%
Sold on 28 August 2012
Terraced
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,750
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3SR
← Back to All Properties