21, POOLTAIL WALK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 2UN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,000+70.0%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Terraced
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,950+151.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+2.3%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1