Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GRAINGER GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 0SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+16.1%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+75.9%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 0SD
← Back to All Properties