Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, DE HAVILLAND ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+75.0%
Sold on 9 March 2023
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+1.1%
Sold on 14 May 2014
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+44.0%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Detached
+£66,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2XN
← Back to All Properties