89, STANLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 0AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£90,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£215,000+72.0%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£90,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999+13.7%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1