Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PRESCOT STREET, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH2 3BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£14,926 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+13.1%
Sold on 13 January 2005
Terraced
+£14,926 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,574
+122.7%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£62,574 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 1 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3BN
← Back to All Properties