Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 181, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.2%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-28.2%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+14.0%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 17 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WG
← Back to All Properties