Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ALBANY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£332,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£780,000
+74.3%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£332,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£447,500
Sold on 6 January 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5QQ
← Back to All Properties