Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PINDERS GREEN FOLD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 9BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+25.7%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-14.6%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+2.5%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+133.0%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 9BD
← Back to All Properties