Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ROSEMARY WAY, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+11.5%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
-1.3%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+34.5%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9UB
← Back to All Properties