Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
201, CEMETERY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£227,500
+8.3%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+64.7%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8FQ
← Back to All Properties