18, SPARKBROOK STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 5LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+28.4%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+203.2%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£63,668 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,332+33.3%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Terraced
+£7,832 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1