Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BOND CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+21.4%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+61.7%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,995
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FZ
← Back to All Properties