5, SHOLDEN ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 4PR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.2%
Price Change
+£190,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+106.2%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£190,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,400
Sold on 24 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1