Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CRABB STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,500
-0.6%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
-£495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0RH
← Back to All Properties