Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MASON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£137,000
+69.1%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+8.7%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+144.3%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5QP
← Back to All Properties