Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NAVIGATION WHARF, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£125,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,999
+100.0%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£124,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+43.8%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 16 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4DP
← Back to All Properties