Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GRANGE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+6.7%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-3.8%
Sold on 28 April 2020
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+280.2%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8PJ
← Back to All Properties