FLAT 15, GROVE COURT, RAMPLEY LANE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 6PQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+4.5%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+34.1%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+137.7%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+16.9%
Sold on 20 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 12 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1