47, BIDSTON COURT, UPTON ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 7PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.0%
Price Change
-£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,500-43.0%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+105.4%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+25.8%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1