22, THORNFIELD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8QR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.2%
Price Change
+£67,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£103,000+186.2%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,995+18.0%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500-7.6%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1