Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LINDEN ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+53.4%
Sold on 2 November 2023
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
-0.5%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+63.8%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 2 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8BT
← Back to All Properties