Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, MILTON ROAD, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 0LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£341,000
+16.4%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£293,000
+72.4%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+14.9%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 0LX
← Back to All Properties