113, MILL END ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 4JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£383,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.5%
Price Change
+£244,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£383,000+175.5%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£244,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+14.3%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,650+15.9%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1