Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 402, SMITHFIELD BUILDINGS, 44, TIB STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1LA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+3.4%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£290,000
+72.6%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+2.4%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+18.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,950
+36.2%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 12 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1LA
← Back to All Properties