248, BEARWOOD ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B66 4HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,000-9.3%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500+83.2%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950+59.9%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1