Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WELWYN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,250
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£22,502 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£341,250
+7.1%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Other
+£22,502 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,748
+298.4%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Other
+£238,748 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 12 July 2012
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2JF
← Back to All Properties