Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ASHBY ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 3AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+7.9%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,500
-7.3%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+151.9%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£45,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 3AE
← Back to All Properties