Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, SCHOOL LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
-0.6%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,750
+71.2%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Terraced
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,300
+60.8%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
+£27,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7RL
← Back to All Properties