15, WHITLEY WILLOWS, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 0GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+20.8%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500-19.7%
Sold on 19 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 30 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1