Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CHESTERBLADE LANE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
-1.4%
Sold on 13 April 2012
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+35.5%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GP
← Back to All Properties