Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FOUR LIMES, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 8JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-13.5%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+51.0%
Sold on 8 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 20 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 8JN
← Back to All Properties