21, BAIRD CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 9HL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£455,000+21.3%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000+57.6%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000+124.6%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,950+43.2%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1