Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BLYTHE AVENUE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+17.3%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+4.1%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+43.3%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4LQ
← Back to All Properties