5, ASPIRE WAY, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 3WE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£4,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+1.9%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,005
Sold on 29 September 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1